1. Våra produkter
  • 3M™8700-UPC CRIMPLOK(TM)+SM SC/UPC 900UM CONNECTOR
  • 3M™8700-UPC CRIMPLOK(TM)+SM SC/UPC 900UM CONNECTOR

    3M ID 7100099209
    Specifikationer
    Boot Color
    Vit
    Connector Type
    SC/UPC
    Field Termination Kit
    8765-UPC
    Förvaringstemperatur
    -40°C to 85°C
    FTTx Tool Application
    AP_PMount, AP_SMount, BP_Cabinet, CO_Switch, CO_Vault, MDU_HighDSL_RiserCloset, MDU_HighDSL_Vault, MDU_HighF_Hallway, MDU_HighF_LivingUnit, MDU_HighF_RC_CutCable, MDU_HighF_RC_Standard, MDU_HighF_Vault, MDU_LowExt_Exterior, MDU_LowExt_LivingUnit, MDU_LowInt_Exterior, MDU_LowInt_Hallway, MDU_LowInt_LivingUnit, SFU_F_Exterior, SFU_F_Interior, SFU_I_Exterior, SFU_I_Interior, SFU_O_Exterior
    Includes Easy Cleaver
    Nej
    Insertion Loss Typical
    0.2 dB
    Lösning
    Premises: Data Center, Premises: POLS, Premises: Residential FTTH, Premises: Structured Cabling, Wireless: Backhaul, Wireless: Tower, Wireline: Backhaul, Wireline: CATV, Wireline: FTTH/FTTP, Wireline: xDSL/FTTN
    Lösning för
    Access Network: FTTH/FTTB/CATV, Access Network: xDSL, Enterprise Network: Data Center, Enterprise Network: POLS, Longhaul/Metro Loop Network: CO/POP, Wireless Network: Backhaul
    Mode Type
    Singlemode
    Produkttyp
    Connector
    Shell Color
    Blå
    Typical Reflectance (dB)
    <-40 dB
    Andra 3M-webbplatser
    bCom
    Följ oss
    Varumärken som anges ovan är varumärken som tillhör 3M.
    Ändra ort
    Sverige - svenska